Chester Exhaust Suppliers

Chester Exhaust Suppliers
KNUTSFORD WAY
CH1 4NS Chester - Sealand Industrial Estate
Cheshire England
*This company was reported as being closed.

Official Data

Official Name
CHESTER EXHAUST SUPPLIES LIMITED
Reg. office address
15TH FLOOR 6 BEVIS MARKS, BURY COURT, EC3A 7BA, LONDON, Cheshire England
Company Number
07963953
Jurisdiction
England/Wales
Previous Names
ENSCO 917 LIMITED
SIC Code
45310 - Wholesale trade of motor vehicle parts and accessories
Date of Incorporation
24 Feb 2012
Company Type
Private Limited Company
Previous addresses
Knutsford Way Sealand Industrial Estate Chester CH1 4NS
One Eleven Edmund Street Birmingham West Midlands B3 2HJ United Kingdom

Nearby similar companies

  1. Knutsford Way, Sealand Road Industrial Estate
    CH1 4NS  Chester
  2. Knutsford Way, Sealand Road Industrial Estate
    CH1 4NS  Chester
  3. Knutsford Way, Sealand Road Industrial Estate
    CH1 4NS  Chester
  4. 7 Knutsford Way
    CH1 4NS  Chester
  5. Sealand Road
    CH1 4LD  Chester
  6. 7 Bumpers Lane,Sealand Trading Estate
    CH1 4LT  Chester
  7. Map view of similar nearby companies
Buy a Premium Entry
CYLEX Quote Requests